Shores of Hazeron

Ceruleas

Weltreich Flag
Avatar

Modern Major-General Ceruleas JVJHSJB
Empire Weltreich
Head Targoss Mr. Mortius
Reputation 20,991
Credit Limit 2,099,150,000¢
Experience 84,411

Government Target Value 300
Domain Governed By Modern Major-General Ceruleas
Universe

Last Modified Wed Jun 20 04:29:29 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 49 days, 1 hours, 25 minutes

Stories Started 4
Stories Completed 2
Biology

Specie Descendant, Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Highborn
Born Sat Jan 21 21:35:53 2017 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Left-handed
Health 117 of 117
Stamina 111 of 111
Hunger 101 of 234
Females Impregnated 27
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon39
Burning56
Crushing15
Disease1
Electrical3
Implant1
Piercing7
Slashing21
Sonic39
Stun2
Suffocation34

Kills
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas Killed
APC, Empire4
Crew, Empire35
Crew, Enemy226
Crew, Friend114
Crew, Neutral4
Farm Machinery, Empire6
Farm Machinery, Enemy4
Helicopter, Enemy2
Motor Bike, Empire1
Motor Bike, Enemy1
Officer, Empire13
Officer, Enemy18
Passenger, Enemy10
Person, Empire1
Person, Enemy254
Person, Friend2
Person, Neutral12
Rocket, Empire4
Rocket, Enemy1
SUV, Empire3
SUV, Enemy15
SUV, Friend1
Sail Boat, Empire1
Space Fighter F1, Empire4
Space Fighter F1, Enemy1
Space Fighter F2, Empire1
Space Fighter F2, Enemy7
Space Transport, Empire2
Spaceship, Empire1
Spaceship, Enemy6
Starship, Empire45
Starship, Enemy23
Starship, Neutral1
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Empire164
Troop, Enemy243919
Troop, Friend6
Troop, Neutral168

Operations

Beam From EVA 8 times
Beam To EVA 14 times
Dead Head EVA 2 times
EVA Online 1492 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 1 times

Empire Capital Flags Captured 74
Sector Capital Flags Captured 44
City Flags Captured 460
Defense Base Flags Captured 530

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC157MinQ 251
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft389MinQ 255
Engine Station on Spacecraft40MinQ 250
Farm Machinery26MinQ 217
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft297MinQ 255
Helicopter1MinQ 217
Helm on Spacecraft1152MinQ 255
Motor Bike33MinQ 134
Navigation Station on Spacecraft12MinQ 250
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft2MinQ 168
Riding Animal44MinQ 0
Rocket29MinQ 216
SUV147MinQ 250
Sail Boat15MinQ 242
Sensor Station on Spacecraft170MinQ 250
Shield Station on Spacecraft16MinQ 255
Space Fighter F1310MinQ 250
Space Fighter F247MinQ 218
Space Transport301MinQ 251
Submarine440MinQ 230
Surgery Station on Spacecraft75MinQ 250
Transporter Station on Spacecraft521MinQ 250
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 248

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor4021
Control Station22
FTL Drive1138
Hull222129
Life Support19
Maneuver Drive17021
Power Plant3719
Sensor3119
Shield421
Turret1
Weapon Bay53

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1643
Officers Boarded 237
Passengers Boarded 154
Passengers Debarked 99
Troops Boarded 2894
Cryo Travellers Boarded 53719
Cryo Travellers Debarked 1043

Mission Orders Issued 9279
Squad Orders Issued 6495

Wormholes Explored For Empire 24
Wormholes Named After Ceruleas 2

Spacecraft Design

Starship Blueprints Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 10
Solar Systems Named 53

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory158143
Airport Radar3729
Airport Repair Shop1283195325
Airport Terminal11940143
Apartment6943954
Arena425368
Armorer331873
Bakery1810311
Bank108010682
Biodome1213292
Brewery18286
Broker151043310
Cantina180413663
Capitol45176405
Carpenter489807
Casino428279
Church258428367
Clothing Factory781014
Coal Power Plant271
Computer Factory1072267
Condominium2538984174
Dairy4
Design Studio313903
Distillery12805
Electronics Factory92217645175
Explosives Factory31140044
Farm1772430781660
Fire Station275
Grist Mill11
Grocery929278
Hangar45619
Hospital977663
House16695371
Hydroelectric Power Plant2113815
Hydrogen Power Plant4
Jeweler497792
Logging Camp5361
Lumber Mill19286119
Machine Shop230757450190
Mass Media69641
Meat Processing Plant7718742
Military Flag2441
Military Gun Tower105
Military Headquarters132358
Military Shield Projector31
Military Weapon System223280
Mine3199313571022
Munitions Factory16521761
Nuclear Fuel Plant815413
Nuclear Power Plant756664319
Orchard11150312
Park9721415
Pharmaceutical Lab123530713
Plastics Factory635226094
Police Station1339
Private Security Contractor4
Refinery72691508451
Retail Store151345
Road1756705955
Rocket Motor Factory421241
Shed829
Ship Yard107046
Smelter751954610152
Solar Power Plant77
Spacecraft Factory11416142295
Star Fleet Academy1531
Storage Tank727
Sugar Mill11
Textile Mill1001779
Town Square119
Treatment Plant550303513
University13752009652
Vehicle Factory3018256
Warehouse9541297
Weapon Smith17435802
Well441508820
Wharf731320416
Wind Power Plant974212
Winery206116
Zoo510

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory33011
Airport Repair Shop29872
Airport Terminal6925159
Apartment53350
Arena157207
Bank309853
Biodome3420554
Broker58534564
Cantina6827209
Capitol158746
Casino141160
Church106220918
Clothing Factory3
Coal Power Plant42421
Computer Factory18182
Condominium933872655
Design Studio42893
Electronics Factory10535726
Explosives Factory2120691
Farm81120251541
Fire Station44
Gasoline Power Plant4
Grocery353361
Hangar64
Hospital364379
House7296083
Hydroelectric Power Plant143224
Hydrogen Power Plant4
Jeweler8
Lumber Mill12223
Machine Shop1012079080
Mass Media2
Military Flag2956
Military Gun Tower8
Military Shield Projector1
Military Weapon System6
Mine248621194271
Munitions Factory1327796
Natural Gas Power Plant34192
Nuclear Fuel Plant152
Nuclear Power Plant1941371799
Observatory1
Orchard24
Park33820
Pharmaceutical Lab7
Plastics Factory467731
Police Station498389
Refinery315619267772
Retail Store550461
Road1236476937
Rocket Motor Factory3
Shed1
Ship Yard23451
Smelter5981198113
Solar Power Plant9
Spacecraft Factory28283259
Storage Tank6914
Textile Mill32340
Town Square63
Treatment Plant51315758146
University41750654
Vehicle Factory2718979
Warehouse4412831
Weapon Smith22001
Well236155256
Wharf26719
Wind Power Plant36175015
Winery28
Zoo171

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Anus of MountQ 23172
Bay WeaponQ 2557127
FeetQ 12851
HandsQ 128141
Hands of MountQ 1282
HeadQ 12810031
Head of MountQ 2078
Ship Capture71
Tail of MountQ 2314
Turret on SpacecraftQ 246675

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APC Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Adamantine5YQ 161
Adamantine Hull Module51YQ 214
Adamantite19110503YQ 249
Air69989Q 141
Aircraft Factory Technology100YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology152145YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology1113567YQ 255
Animal Carcass21YQ 244508
Animal Meat637YQ 244570
Antidote35Q 250
Antidote using Herbs PatentYQ 143
Antidote using Minerals PatentYQ 143
Antidote using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Antiflux Particles138709138694YQ 249
Antitoxin2084YQ 2549
Antitoxin using Animal Carcass PatentYQ 143
Antitoxin using Eggs PatentYQ 143
Armorer Technology19YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module2YQ 251
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 142
Bakery Technology100Q 255
Ballistic Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 142
Ballistic Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 143
Beacon355YQ 23710
Beacon PatentYQ 143
Beans37633102546YQ 2432303
Blank Disk25189YQ 252
Blank Disk PatentYQ 143
Bolite202YQ 250
Bomb Bl Black Cat10482YQ 2482711
Bomb Bl Black Cat PatentYQ 255
Bomb BlPi Porcupine PatentYQ 143
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos318YQ 22724
Bomb ElSt Tesla39Q 222
Bomb SuPo Muffler20Q 247
Bone186YQ 228
Borexino Precipitate114Q 198
Brewery Technology100Q 255
Broker TechnologyYQ 255
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 247
Candle601YQ 143521
Candle using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Candy PatentYQ 143
Capacitor ModuleYQ 214
Capacitor Module PatentYQ 142
Capitol Technology8YQ 255
Clamp2YQ 214
Cloaking Shield Module PatentYQ 142
Clothing Factory Technology15YQ 255
Command And Control Module125YQ 250
Command And Control Module PatentYQ 143
Compressor Beam Lens42933392Q 250
Computer271YQ 234
Computer Factory Technology5811YQ 255
Computer PatentYQ 143
Condominium Technology111YQ 255
Crate9212YQ 253
Cryo Heat Sink14335Q 133
Cryo Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Cryozine5YQ 253
Crystal Necklace5Q 160
Crystals5YQ 252
DNA SampleYQ 249
DNA Sample Kit24010YQ 249
DNA Sample Kit PatentYQ 143
Dairy Technology100Q 255
Disintegrator Ray Lens923Q 24511
Disintegrator Ray Lens PatentYQ 143
Disruptor Beam Lens5000Q 249
Distillery Technology100Q 255
Distilling Gin PatentYQ 143
Distilling Rum PatentYQ 143
Distilling Tequila PatentYQ 143
Distilling Vodka PatentYQ 143
Distilling Whiskey PatentYQ 143
Drilling Phlogiston PatentYQ 143
Drilling Polytaride PatentYQ 143
Drum58YQ 21065
Dynamite110YQ 141
Eggs402020YQ 2554
Electricity679Q 255
Electron Beam Lens24267442YQ 255
Electron Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Electronic Part19250216716YQ 230
Electronic Part PatentYQ 143
Electronics Factory Technology55YQ 255
Eludium10YQ 252
Energy Shield Module1YQ 250
Energy Shield Module PatentYQ 135
Energy Weapon Bay Module8YQ 251
Energy Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 122
Energy Weapon Turret Module1
Energy Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 141
Environment Suit531YQ 2481
Environment Suit Helmet303YQ 2496
Environment Suit Helmet PatentYQ 143
Environment Suit PatentYQ 143
Erg Ray Lens31889Q 250
Erg Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Explosives Factory Technology152YQ 255
Fabric ClothingYQ 227
Farm Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Farm Technology265411YQ 255
FertilizerYQ 184
Fire15Q 202
Fire Station Technology138YQ 255
Fish20YQ 24431
Fish Meat50YQ 1872
Fitting Wrench2Q 214
Flag6251864YQ 253
Freeze Ray Lens41478183Q 249
Freeze Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Fruit104110023YQ 255600
Gasoline50Q 1
Generating Electricity using Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Natural Gas PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Sunlight PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Water in Environment PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Wind PatentYQ 143
Genesis Device7YQ 249
Gigacell84594161520YQ 252
Gigacell PatentYQ 143
GinYQ 1
Glue Gun16YQ 25331982
Glue Gun PatentYQ 143
Grain405YQ 2555
Grapes18YQ 2158
Grav Coupling37285473YQ 160
Grav Coupling PatentYQ 143
Grav Pack29YQ 249
Grav Pack PatentYQ 143
Gravity Drive Module8YQ 251
Gravity Drive Module PatentYQ 130
Hammer86YQ 2521874153
Hangar Technology100Q 255
Hay28YQ 255
HeadYQ 24489
Heat Ray Lens154192816000YQ 250
Heat Ray Lens PatentYQ 142
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi200Q 196
Heavy Weapon PatentYQ 143
Helicopter Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Herbs40YQ 24638
Hops10YQ 199
Hydrogen10941281692684039YQ 255
Hydrogen Power Plant Module3YQ 251
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 136
Hydrogen from Natural Gas PatentYQ 143
Ice201YQ 183
Io Tube77510869YQ 251
Io Tube PatentYQ 143
Ioplasma10YQ 169
Jeweler Technology186YQ 255
Kinetic Shield Module PatentYQ 142
KnifeYQ 241
Lantern PatentYQ 143
Large Flower Pot15015YQ 248
Large Missile Bl Thumper PatentYQ 143
Large Missile BlBu Fireball400Q 1881
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov1431Q 2493
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox5797YQ 2433
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox PatentYQ 255
Large Rocket Motor2YQ 251
Large Rocket Motor PatentYQ 142
Laser Pistol400YQ 250
Laser Pistol PatentYQ 143
Laser Rifle2859209YQ 25210059512326
Laser Rifle PatentYQ 143
Leather50043YQ 244
Leather Clothing6035YQ 244
Life Support Gravity Module1YQ 215
Life Support Gravity Module PatentYQ 142
Life Support Module PatentYQ 142
Log68774YQ 210
Logging Camp Technology100Q 255
Lumber2YQ 87
Lumenite10050YQ 253
Machine Shop Technology155YQ 255
Magmex200Q 1
Magmium Bullion PatentYQ 143
Magmium Heat Sink5Q 119
Magmium Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Magmium Hull Module1YQ 249
Magmium Hull Module PatentYQ 58
Magmium Power Armor13301YQ 2491
Magmium Power Armor Helmet1YQ 2491
Magmium Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 142
Magmium Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 141
Meat Processing Plant Technology10019YQ 255
Mechanical Part1730018374YQ 252
Medical Kit138YQ 2544346
Metal226191083624YQ 252
Metal Body ArmorYQ 214
Metal HelmetYQ 207
Metal Hull Module PatentYQ 141
Metal Power ArmorYQ 207
Metal Power Armor Helmet120YQ 207
Metal Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 143
Metal Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 143
Microscope PatentYQ 143
Military Gun Tower Technology169YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology6YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology251YQ 255
Milk5Q 118
Mine Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Mine Technology60217725YQ 255
Minerals5YQ 252
Mining Adamantite PatentYQ 255
Mining Bolite PatentYQ 143
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 143
Mining Lumenite PatentYQ 143
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 143
Mining Vulcanite PatentYQ 143
Mission DiskYQ 252
Molding Plastic Flower Pot PatentYQ 143
Motor Bike Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Munitions Factory Technology231YQ 255
Myrasplicer10YQ 248
Myrathane5Q 129
Natural Gas2YQ 95
Neutron Beam Lens182Q 133
Neutron Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Nitrate Explosive PatentYQ 143
Nuclear Power Plant Technology27YQ 255
Nuts32YQ 25524
Officer LogYQ 209
Oil2Q 122
Orchard Technology100Q 255
Ore58925589151YQ 254
Oscilloscope PatentYQ 143
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module236YQ 251
Particle Collector Bay Module PatentYQ 136
Pastry PatentYQ 143
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology906YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals6000Q 250
Pharmaceuticals using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Phlogiston20YQ 240
Picture Frame 120x68cm205YQ 213
Picture Frame 22x28cm100YQ 213
Picture Frame 60x34cm85YQ 213
PistolYQ 227
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 98
Pistol PatentYQ 143
Plant Fiber23YQ 249
Plastic7470752933YQ 248
Plastic Explosive120YQ 248303
Plastic Explosive PatentYQ 143
Plastic PatentYQ 143
Plastic Sailboat Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Plastics Factory Technology53YQ 255
Pliers2YQ 221134
PlutoniumYQ 45
Polytaride5Q 162
Preon Ring PatentYQ 143
Prospector Bay Module5Q 246
Prospector Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Proton Beam Lens30107450000YQ 250
Radioactives205YQ 229
Refinery Technology531YQ 255
Refining Air from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Air from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Fertilizer from Air PatentYQ 143
Refining Fertilizer from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Atmosphere PatentYQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Rifle2YQ 2212311
Rifle Ammunition2YQ 206
Rifle PatentYQ 143
Rocket Drive Module PatentYQ 126
Rocket Motor Factory Technology6YQ 255
RumYQ 2291
SUV Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Screw Driver2Q 214
Seed321YQ 255
Sensor ModuleYQ 212
Sensor Module PatentYQ 142
Sewing Needle24YQ 109
Ship Blueprint Disk9YQ 252
Shotgun AmmunitionYQ 171
Shovel1413YQ 252167
Siphon Bay Module5YQ 251
Siphon Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Small Flower Pot130YQ 221
Small Rocket Motor PatentYQ 142
Smelter Technology447YQ 255
Smelting Magmium PatentYQ 143
Smelting Vulcium PatentYQ 143
Solar Power Plant Technology100Q 255
Soldering Iron88YQ 2532575411
Soldering Iron PatentYQ 143
Space Fighter F1 Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Fighter F2 Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Space Rocket Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Transport Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 252
Spacecraft Blueprint DrawingYQ 128
Spacecraft Factory Technology7921YQ 255
Spices4026YQ 25522
Stasis Beam Lens PatentYQ 142
Stone20006046531YQ 234
Storage Crystal34410YQ 149
Storage Crystal Necklace5Q 126
Storage Crystal PatentYQ 255
Storage Crystal Ring5Q 120
Submarine Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Sugar1YQ 1111
Sugar Mill Technology100Q 255
Tank Apparatus PatentYQ 143
TepeeYQ 152
Tequila11YQ 1111
Tesloid Dissipator58YQ 247
Tesloid Dissipator PatentYQ 143
Textile Mill Technology19YQ 255
Textiles31501196194YQ 248
Tongs2YQ 252
Torch35YQ 1405
Torque Wrench1Q 214
Tractor Beam Bay Module4YQ 251
Tractor Beam Bay Module PatentYQ 130
Treatment Plant Technology4138YQ 255
Type A PreonsYQ 210
Type B PreonsYQ 227
Type F Preons61YQ 205
Type G Preon Ring10YQ 242
Type G Preons94315YQ 251
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 186
Type M Preon Ring40YQ 251
Type M Preons519YQ 251
University Technology42YQ 255
Utility PouchYQ 28
Vegetable10405825YQ 25533
Vehicle Factory Technology1009YQ 255
Viathol5YQ 92
Vodka10YQ 159
Vulcanite10YQ 137
Vulcium3551032114YQ 244
Vulcium Bullion PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Heat Sink105YQ 123
Vulcium Heat Sink PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Hull Module264YQ 250
Vulcium Hull Module PatentYQ 139
Vulcium Knife19YQ 254716770
Vulcium Knife PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Power Armor469725171YQ 252103
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet26102381YQ 251167
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 143
Vulcium Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 143
Warehouse Technology300120YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module6915YQ 250
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 2 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 3 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 4 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 5 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 6 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 7 FTL Drive Module31YQ 56
Warp 7 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 8 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module81YQ 213
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 139
Water3510002YQ 2534
Water using Air and Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Weapon Deployment Bay Module PatentYQ 136
Weapon Launcher Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Weapon Launcher Turret ModuleYQ 150
Weapon Launcher Turret Module PatentYQ 142
Weapon Smith Technology72YQ 255
Weaving Textiles using Plastic PatentYQ 143
Well Technology218YQ 255
Wharf Technology100Q 255
Whiskey15YQ 199
Wildcatter Bay ModuleYQ 251
Wildcatter Bay Module PatentYQ 135
Wine67YQ 1191
Winery Technology25YQ 255
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module6YQ 250
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 94
Wormhole PN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 57
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module41YQ 214
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 57
Wrench27YQ 249
Кала́шниковYQ 187

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F1Q 251115356
Space Fighter F2Q 21829
Space TransportQ 250187828

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Farm Machinery1
Rocket7
SUV21
Space Fighter F1115
Space Fighter F215
Space Transport1413
Spaceship625
Starship213347125141852469109
Station5912104
Submarine62

Animals

Species Named 247

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
19 hp Pet2
3 hp Buddy2
707 hp Slug1
A ThingJ1
Acnologian2
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian1
Aerial Herbivorous Insectoid5
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian948
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian6
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian7
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian13
Aerial Omnivorous Avian57
Aerial Omnivorous Avian7
Aerial Omnivorous Avian12
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian17
Aerial Omnivorous Avian21
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian55
Aerial Omnivorous Avian59
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian8
Aerial Omnivorous Avian6
Aerial Omnivorous Avian11
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian27
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian18
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian13
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian27
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian264
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian70
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian85
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian75
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian67
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian7
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian10
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian15
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid2
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid5
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian14
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian11
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian9
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian67
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian31
Alkar1
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Antioxidants1
Anur Nasferatu47
Aquatic2
Ashen9
Bearman70
Bobbeth1
Bullywug1
Burner1
Canis Avia19
Canis Superior1
Carnivorous Reptilian34
Carnivorous Reptilian5
Carnivorous Reptilian58
Carnivorous Reptilian8
Cold1
Cold Bundle1
Cold Grub1
Deceptively Good2
Descendant3791
Disappointment1
Dragoram50
Driezai75
Edernus Reptilius20
Fairyfox1
Farran26
Fetacuda1181
Flawed Creature1
Floofus47
Flying Money1
Foxtail2
Fridayian76
Genesis 400 Disease2
Globbers6
Grub1
Harkoten8
Helian72
Herbiglab1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Glabrian9
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Horned Chickendigger1
How'd You Get Here?1
Hufty1
Human7
Human5
Human1120
Human17
Hunan26
Ichthius Prime37
Kantaran1
Klingon2
Kzinti1
Large Aerial1
Leoninod11
Leopard Worm1
Little Buddy1
Lizaman1
Lost In Space1
Mah Bone26
Marrowin7
Modicello2
Named1
Nobilitatis Humanae51
Oklahoma1
Omnivorous Amphibian10
Omnivorous Amphibian44
Omnivorous Amphibian61
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian10
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian69
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean5
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian53
Omnivorous Furrian10
Omnivorous Furrian140
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian32
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian4
Omnivorous Furrian36
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian16
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian234
Omnivorous Glabrian88
Omnivorous Glabrian26
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian262
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian22
Omnivorous Glabrian20
Omnivorous Glabrian16
Omnivorous Glabrian41
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian29
Omnivorous Glabrian121
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian31
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian38
Omnivorous Glabrian21
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Insectoid328
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian18
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian9
Omnivorous Reptilian24
Omnivorous Reptilian3
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian316
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Paphor54
Pink and Red1
Potatoes91
Purple Shirted Eyestabber6
Quadrillian1
Quamic27
Radicalian38
Ringed1
Rodent1
Saakhi4147
Saakhi Variatum14
Seers51
Shitterbugs1
Skinnylegs1
Small Bird1
Small Snek1
Smol1
Snow Mucker1
Stargate Elephant Slug1
Stark52
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Subtervaporian1
Sweet Potato15
Swimming1
TCF Dragon56
Tiller1
Tripherb1
Troglodite87
Ugly Furrian4
Veld74
Verpine13
Weltreich1
Weltreich1
Weltreich Bugs1
Weltreich Crab1
Weltreich Flier1
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Cool1
Weltreich is Watching1
Weltreich says Hi1
Weltreich was First5
Weltreichian Herbivore4
Weltreichian Pope27
What Even1
Wyvernus Prime7
Yuri108
asdfadsfaaa1
ddddddddddddddddddddddddd2
subterranean2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled CeruleasCeruleas KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
1 hp21
1128 HP31
1231131
1231aaaff31
1234123451
12341234123451
12341321111
12345678901
1300 hp31
14 hp Tiny11
19 hp Pet1
208 HP Ringworm11
2341234123413241
3 hp Buddy1
4 HP Butterfly11
4 hp Womp Rat31
505 hp herbivorous51
534 hp11
663 hp61
7 hp11
707 hp Slug1
800+ hp1
888 hp1
930 hp1
;ladkfj;agdhlskdfg11
;lkj;lkjrat51
A ThingJ1
A thing11
ACA1
AMpCrUST1
Aeriaerial11
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Glowfish21
Aerial Herbivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Pest71
Aerian11
Alien31
Amphi11
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid3
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian2
Amphivorous11
An annoying bug31
Animal Meat1
Another Slug11
Antioxidants1
Appeared11
Aquatic11
Aquatic1
Aquatic Omnivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Scavenging Aquarian1
Awkawalk51
Basically RUn11
Blubber31
Blue Stargate41
Blue Thing1
Bobbeth1
Bugler21
Burner11
Carnarian11
Carnifur11
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Aquarian3
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian4
Carnivorous Avian3
Carnivorous Crustacean3
Carnivorous Crustacean7
Carnivorous Crustacean5
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Reptilian3
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Cloud City Resident51
Cold1
Cold Bundle1
Cold Crawl31
Cold Grub1
Commercial Gate31
Commercial Gater21
Commercial gater11
Cyclops Speedster11
DSF31
Dead Now101
Deadly11
Deantwo or Ceruleas?11
Deceptively Good1
Ded11
Ded11
Deder21
Delicious21
Digger1
Disappointment41
Dodo31
Drum1
Duskview11
Dusty Brown11
Elephant Monster11
Exploding Bug41
Fast21
Fisherman31
Flawed Creature1
Fly11
Fly From Here To There1
Flying Money1
Flying Mount21
Flying Worm21
Flying something or other1
Found Dead1
Friend21
Frog3
From the Depths1
Fur Coats1
GFGSDFGGFS21
Gas Giant1
Gate, Comercial11
Genesis 400 Disease1
GigaLion21
Green Sail1
Greener11
Grub1
Grumbles51
Gruy11
Herbiglab1
Herbisect11
Herbivorous Amphibian6
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Hopping Lion Slug31
How'd You Get Here?1
Hufty1
I Wore This1
Imperialist1
Inect11
Jumper11
Klingon Food11
Large Aerial1
Leopard Worm1
Little Buddy1
Lump Of Meat11
Lumpy21
Mayfly21
Mini11
Mini Rat11
Miniature Green Dragon1
Modicello1
Monstruo11
More than pest31
Mutant21
Name21
Name21
Named1
Namedededed11
Noct11
Not a Birb11
Nug11
Oklahoma1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Orange21
Oremega21
Pegth11
Pink and Red1
Pizzened11
Quadrillian1
Related to Crab-Meat21
Ringed1
Rodent1
Running out of names41
SMaller11
Scavacean11
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean3
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Sdfad11
Slime11
Small Bird1
Small Snek1
SmallkjhgSD11
Smol1
Snek11
Snow Mucker1
Space Squid51
Stargate2
Stargate1
Stargate3
Stargate1
Stargate10
Stargate Elephant Slug1
Stargate Wiggler3
Stargater31
Stick Bug11
Subterranean Aerial Scavenging Furrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian5
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid5
Subterranean Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Aquarian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Avian3
Subterranean Carnivorous Furrian2
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid3
Subterranean Carnivorous Reptilian6
Subterranean Omnivorous Crustacean1
Subtervaporian1
Swimming1
Tall Cat121
Tall Cat11
Tarantula21
Terror Bird41
The Bugling11
Thing11
Thustran Eye11
Tiller1
Tripherb1
Triphibian Weltreichian11
Triphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Triple11
Ugly11
Ugly Furrian1
Unusual11
Vertical Wriggler21
Verticalus11
Vile Worm1
Warm II Desert Bird11
Warm II Desert Hopper11
Warm II Desert Smaller21
Warm II Desert World11
Watcher21
WeirdFatThing21
Weltreich1
Weltreich11
Weltreich41
Weltreich1
Weltreich11
Weltreich11
Weltreich21
Weltreich21
Weltreich41
Weltreich21
Weltreich21
Weltreich11
Weltreich31
Weltreich11
Weltreich1
Weltreich Bugs1
Weltreich Crab1
Weltreich Flier1
Weltreich Rulz11
Weltreich Says Hello1
Weltreich Value Chicken11
Weltreich claimed21
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Better1
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Cool1
Weltreich is Cool21
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Cool11
Weltreich is Cool41
Weltreich is Coolest11
Weltreich is Watching1
Weltreich says Hi1
Weltreich was First1
Weltreich was Here31
Weltreich was here11
Weltreichian Herbivore1
Western Scorpion21
What Even1
Yacht Rat31
Yellow1
Zapper21
Zippy Fast21
a11
adsfaadaggadddga11
afdfaadfadfadfsafsaf1
asdf1
asdfadsf1
asdfadsfaaa1
asdfasdf11
asdfasdf11
b11
ddddddddddddddddddddddddd1
fasdffdaafdadffdsa11
fd;;jdsfaj;lf;jldfa31
gdsfgsfds1
kjlkjhjHLLHJLKHLJ21
lkjjjlklk;jggiugi21
nomnomnom11
sadghhs1
sdfasfd1
sdjrtyvvv11
subterranean1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
DB Blue Dwarf4
F VI Subdwarf2
G II Bright Giant2
G V Main Sequence2
K V Main Sequence1
M II Bright Giant2
M V Main Sequence8

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY28,567.0m1
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY27,064.2m1
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Habitable OrbitY29,526.5m22
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY27,039.1m54
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inner Orbit3.4m11
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY28,321.9m1051
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY33,210.1m29,438.2m221
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY28,852.1m37,131.3m211
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY31
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY64
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,966.5m64
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY1
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY61
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY22.8m9,097.5m70391
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY5,309.9m62
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY43
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.2m1891
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY43
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2,452.0m6925
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,364.6m5226
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,415.1m3711
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY124
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY2311
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY125
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,108.7m157
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY353.6m11,938.9m168
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY186
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY1
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY87.0m17101
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY32
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY32
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inner OrbitY10,987.9m3
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY80.4m11,939.9m563121
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY212.9m10,981.1m42226466
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,185.8m3313
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY427.7m8,151.9m421831
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY0.3m10,883.2m19101
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY122.2m11,940.0m281721
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY6.5m10,045.2m493111
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11,933.4m4914
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY14.8m12,887.1m1451
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY35.4m11511
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY170.4m1,524.0m280171124
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY213.0m1,523.9m462412