Shores of Hazeron

Deantwo

Foxtail Flag
Avatar

Master Deantwo MCPMB
Empire Foxtail
Master Deantwo
Reputation 11,716
Credit Limit 1,171,650,000¢
Experience 242,816

Government Target Value 1229
Domain Governed By Master Deantwo
Universe

Last Modified Fri Jun 8 23:29:37 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 148 days, 23 hours, 14 minutes

Stories Started 19
Stories Completed 8
Biology

Specie Foxtail, Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Tue Feb 17 21:07:34 2015 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 33 of 33
Stamina 175 of 175
Hunger 15 of 66
Females Impregnated 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid1
Bludgeon82
Burning109
Crushing8
Disease1
Electrical16
Freezing16
Piercing31
Poison1
Radiation5
Slashing54
Sonic42
Suffocation314

Kills
TypeKilled DeantwoDeantwo Killed
APC, Empire4
APC, Enemy2
APC, Friend4
Crew, Empire4
Crew, Enemy694
Crew, Friend12
Crew, Neutral1
Farm Machinery, Empire2
Farm Machinery, Enemy4
Helicopter, Empire11
Helicopter, Enemy4
Motor Bike, Empire33
Motor Bike, Enemy6
Motor Bike, Friend1
Officer, Empire2
Officer, Enemy81
Officer, Friend1
Passenger, Empire2
Passenger, Friend1
Person, Ally2
Person, Empire1212
Person, Enemy1919
Person, Friend83
Rocket, Empire15
Rocket, Neutral5
SUV, Empire15
SUV, Enemy14
Sail Boat, Empire4
Sail Boat, Enemy2
Space Fighter F1, Empire15
Space Fighter F1, Enemy1
Space Fighter F2, Empire5
Space Fighter F2, Enemy4
Space Transport, Empire20
Space Transport, Enemy1
Space Transport, Friend1
Spaceship, Enemy4
Starship, Empire1
Starship, Enemy166
Starship, Friend32
Station, Empire1
Station, Enemy1
Submarine, Empire16
Submarine, Enemy1
Submarine, Friend1
Troop, Empire14
Troop, Enemy571197
Troop, Friend1
Troop, Neutral12

Operations

Beam From EVA 57 times
Beam To EVA 73 times
Dead Head EVA 10 times
EVA Online 2513 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 2 times

Sector Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 79
Defense Base Flags Captured 36

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC400MinQ 220
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft64053MinQ 250
Engine Station on Spacecraft466MinQ 250
Farm Machinery11MinQ 27
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft669MinQ 250
Helicopter85MinQ 23
Helm on Spacecraft9133MinQ 250
Motor Bike5964MinQ 221
Navigation Station on Spacecraft268MinQ 250
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft76MinQ 250
Riding Animal44MinQ 0
Rocket2143MinQ 26
SUV623MinQ 217
Sail Boat4MinQ 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft7469MinQ 250
Shield Station on Spacecraft45MinQ 250
Space Fighter F1414MinQ 229
Space Fighter F2202MinQ 160
Space Transport1178MinQ 250
Submarine435MinQ 216
Surgery Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 250
Transporter Station on Spacecraft457MinQ 250
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 105

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor1
Control Station47
FTL Drive1816
Life Support53
Maneuver Drive1632
Power Plant10001
Sensor309
Shield532
Transporter Room15
Turret1
Weapon Bay12206

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1593
Officers Boarded 151
Passengers Boarded 680
Passengers Debarked 512
Troops Boarded 1479

Mission Orders Issued 9006
Squad Orders Issued 2835

Wormholes Explored For Empire 1626
Wormholes Named After Deantwo 735

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 9
Spaceship Blueprints Published 2
Starship Blueprints Burned 16
Starship Blueprints Published 2
Station Blueprints Burned 1
Station Blueprints Published 2

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 3
Solar Systems Named 11

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory334185354
Airport Radar180
Airport Repair Shop3336341213
Airport Terminal359690
Apartment7021896011
Arena3619486
Armorer23269986
Bakery19613
Bank30348422
Biodome61266
Brewery127010
Broker310149348
Cantina17164542
Capitol5961532
Carpenter448119
Casino11371653
Church343102002
Clothing Factory464894178
Coal Power Plant20706
Computer Factory133373163
Condominium749299086
Dairy23159110
Design Studio2826691
Distillery418611
Electronics Factory17323620977
Explosives Factory143207301
Farm284209042150
Fire Station5919701
Grist Mill24142
Grocery4520961
Hangar231573
Hospital8543531
House274735510
Hydroelectric Power Plant14122174256
Hydrogen Power Plant2322059
Jeweler19115551
Logging Camp637641
Lumber Mill8111814
Machine Shop21924964372
Mass Media1775647
Meat Processing Plant322547289
Military Flag10928
Military Gun Tower6616234
Military Shield Projector922734
Military Weapon System6686436
Mine694680492510
Munitions Factory294135564
Nuclear Fuel Plant2198915
Nuclear Power Plant44246956
Observatory1816183
Orchard211733113
Park7912
Pharmaceutical Lab493595531
Plastics Factory20715225185
Police Station10325813
Refinery45534237402
Retail Store10235051
Road2094119806
Rocket Motor Factory91820426
Ship Yard11194242
Smelter421332632603
Solar Power Plant648265
Spacecraft Factory447033607
Sugar Mill437692
Textile Mill335088180
Town Square26
Treatment Plant1151923370
University13690944372
Vehicle Factory275811465
Warehouse8461259
Weapon Smith383239106
Well18422507696
Wharf43465167
Wind Power Plant7224525
Winery551599
Zoo3819573

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory10229961
Airport Repair Shop81046176
Airport Terminal3512663
Apartment50719038
Arena1421571
Bank31593226
Biodome1411116
Broker20321052
Cantina13811211
Capitol10555451
Casino124695
Church31112823
Clothing Factory13202935
Computer Factory26195
Condominium59833383
Design Studio6847
Electronics Factory204614148
Explosives Factory27
Farm693270297
Fire Station282171
Gasoline Power Plant3262
Grocery292901
Hangar4342
Hospital4045671
House7853764
Hydroelectric Power Plant101356122
Hydrogen Power Plant7013012150
Jeweler545413
Machine Shop598741126
Mass Media9317
Meat Processing Plant619038
Military Flag3760
Military Gun Tower2416124
Military Weapon System2939347
Mine697822781229
Munitions Factory6
Natural Gas Power Plant61931
Nuclear Power Plant10688660
Observatory4586
Orchard46851
Park48219
Plastics Factory33381164
Police Station504209
Refinery538306683084
Retail Store775309
Road1519119085
Shed20
Ship Yard395441
Smelter140171862039
Solar Power Plant3673691055
Spacecraft Factory15339929
Textile Mill759610
Town Square26
Treatment Plant925410213
University533316471
Vehicle Factory12338956
Warehouse5389762
Weapon Smith9108244
Well13425868170
Wharf6102512
Wind Power Plant36457061
Zoo151906

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 25417494
Eyes of MountQ 1531
FeetQ 128102
HandsQ 231813471
Head1
Head of MountQ 12831
Ship Capture21
Turret at Base8
Turret on SpacecraftQ 2508512

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Adamantine1201YQ 143
Adamantite1YQ 189
Air1420213951YQ 252
Aircraft Factory Technology615141716YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology587753848YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology14462251380YQ 255
Animal Carcass21YQ 24897
Animal Meat450136757888182YQ 248553
Antidote652YQ 2263
Antiflux Particles19364360YQ 253
Antitoxin407530001YQ 240921
Apartment Technology36361010YQ 255
Armorer Technology453613YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module84YQ 249
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 137
Backpack11YQ 192
Bakery Technology3256YQ 255
Bank Technology22Q 255
Beacon413YQ 21928
Beans3864401YQ 255112
Beer5201YQ 2302
Blank Disk43892YQ 222
Blank Disk PatentYQ 58
Bolite11YQ 236
Bomb Bl Black Cat149510964YQ 24469175
Bomb BlPi PorcupineYQ 2338
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos1
Bomb ElSt TeslaYQ 21918
Bomb SlCr Meat Slicer10YQ 2547
BoneYQ 128
Borexino Precipitate253Q 229
Bread600YQ 23390
Broker Technology31291214YQ 255
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 213
Building Blueprint DrawingYQ 255
Burning Barrel1Q 213
Candy640270YQ 22950
Cantina Technology434311YQ 255
Capacitor Module1YQ 213
Capacitor Module PatentYQ 136
Capitol Technology272733YQ 255
Carpenter Technology20164YQ 255
Casino Technology55Q 255
Cheese13009386YQ 19474
Church Technology88Q 255
Clamp771YQ 2512062
Clothing Factory Technology3017221YQ 255
CoalYQ 227
Coal Power Plant Technology1515Q 255
Command And Control Module1251221YQ 250
Command And Control Module PatentYQ 142
Compressor Beam Lens130111807Q 254
Computer406238327YQ 239
Computer Factory Technology49651713YQ 255
Computer PatentYQ 143
Condominium Technology62521020YQ 255
Crate4251413YQ 253
Cronodollars2Q 205
Cryo Heat Sink2826726997YQ 220
Cryozine1220892YQ 243
Crystal Necklace3YQ 126
Crystals2YQ 81
DNA Sample8YQ 245
DNA Sample Kit6024YQ 255
Dairy Technology11YQ 255
Design Studio Technology252511YQ 255
Disruptor Beam Lens45812227Q 254
Drilling Phlogiston PatentYQ 143
Drilling Polytaride PatentYQ 143
Drum3YQ 18811
Dynamite151YQ 1861
Eggs5040YQ 25571
Electricity9064Q 255
Electron Beam Lens271110886YQ 25416
Electronic Part38551193951463YQ 251
Electronic Part PatentYQ 143
Electronics Factory Technology41077712YQ 255
Eludium1115149YQ 251
Energy Shield Module PatentYQ 137
Energy Weapon Bay Module2YQ 215
Energy Weapon Turret Module12
Environment Suit100251YQ 2514
Environment Suit Helmet116251YQ 25156
Environment Suit Helmet PatentYQ 49
Environment Suit PatentYQ 49
Erg Ray Lens98855106419Q 221
Explosives Factory Technology4748712YQ 255
Extracting Magmex PatentYQ 143
Extracting Myrathane PatentYQ 60
Fabric Clothing316131YQ 255
Farm Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Farm Technology29318071758YQ 255
Fire24Q 234
Fire Station Technology222123YQ 255
Fish1001YQ 22038
Fish Meat3405311YQ 253127
Fitting Wrench21458462YQ 2511935
Flag15268382114YQ 255
Freeze Ray Lens100010492Q 21762
Fruit320402YQ 23161
Gasoline7121YQ 2481
Gem Ring111YQ 236
Gems114YQ 244
Generating Electricity using Coal Patent1YQ 143
Generating Electricity using Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Natural Gas PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 106
Generating Electricity using Sunlight PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Water in Environment PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Wind PatentYQ 143
Gigacell16070113043012YQ 255
Gin70YQ 2251
Glue Gun4572091141YQ 25121889
Glue Gun PatentYQ 143
Grain1YQ 1791
Grav Coupling280392508722107YQ 254
Grav Coupling PatentYQ 143
Grav Pack49321YQ 254
Gravity Drive ModuleYQ 205
Gravity Drive Module PatentYQ 86
Grocery Technology3636Q 255
Gun PowderYQ 141
Hammer98962235725YQ 25210708161
Hay27YQ 240
Head1YQ 23376
Heat Ray Lens7Q 2251
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi4227486184Q 254
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc7272Q 248
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl9090Q 248
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa1565Q 1961
Heavy Weapon86220Q 254
Heavy Weapon PatentYQ 143
Helicopter Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Herbs1YQ 1471
Hops3YQ 165
Hospital Technology2626Q 255
House Technology1818Q 255
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology482022YQ 255
Hydrogen207979217757214YQ 254
Hydrogen Power Plant Module2YQ 215
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 135
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology7745Q 255
Ice3601635662YQ 245
Ice Cream533736002914YQ 234489
Ice Cream PatentYQ 143
Io Tube61656037YQ 241
Ioplasma1517311343291YQ 252
Jeweler Technology2928Q 255
Jewelry Storage Device PatentYQ 255
Knapsack11YQ 233
Knife721YQ 244179914
Lantern6YQ 204136
Large Flower Pot11YQ 74
Large Missile Bl Thumper732Q 211
Large Missile BlBu Fireball97892090Q 2241
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper1
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov17159Q 143
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox165Q 2242
Large Rocket Motor13YQ 196
Laser Pistol1437102025YQ 251922122362
Laser Rifle609823731YQ 251162940165
Leather101100121625YQ 235
Leather Body ArmorYQ 163
Leather Clothing1189611216731612YQ 255
Leather HelmetYQ 251
Life Support Gravity Module PatentYQ 141
Life Support Module PatentYQ 141
Log73848YQ 2433
Logging Camp Technology573Q 255
Lumber7818329YQ 2431
Lumber Mill Technology1313Q 255
Lumenite21432209314YQ 255
Machine Shop Technology41195814YQ 255
Magmex8867Q 41
Magmium27002700Q 180
Magmium Heat Sink20Q 196
Magmium Power ArmorYQ 205
Magmium Power Armor HelmetYQ 204162
Meat Processing Plant Technology2419116YQ 255
Mechanical Part215135381827YQ 235
Medical Kit11321YQ 245179760
Metal16969565673425041YQ 254
Metal Body Armor1YQ 149
Metal Bracelet62YQ 121
Metal HelmetYQ 254
Metal Hull Module PatentYQ 128
Metal Power Armor1712YQ 2196
Metal Power Armor Helmet161YQ 238202
Microscope201YQ 243
Military Gun Tower Technology186941447YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology165735086YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology34918096130YQ 255
Milk300Q 234
Mine Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Mine Technology19307465085YQ 255
Minerals3YQ 112
Mining Adamantite PatentYQ 255
Mining Bolite PatentYQ 255
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 255
Mining Lumenite PatentYQ 255
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 255
Mining Vulcanite PatentYQ 255
Missile Launcher Bay Module1Q 211
Mission DiskYQ 222
Motor Bike Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Munitions Factory Technology22161730YQ 255
Nanopath Calibrator102YQ 2504
Natural Gas Power Plant Technology1616Q 255
Neutron Beam Lens1123556Q 254
Nitrate Explosive12Q 237
Nuclear Fuel Rod PatentYQ 17
Nuclear Power Plant Technology95301YQ 255
Nuts10202431015YQ 227334
Observatory Technology11815YQ 255
Officer LogYQ 217
Oil827878271134YQ 239
Orchard Technology141488YQ 255
Ore104831038313YQ 220
Oscilloscope35YQ 2464
Paper112YQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 116
Particle Collector Bay Module99YQ 249
Particle Collector Bay Module PatentYQ 137
Pastry90060YQ 23581
PetrochemicalsYQ 172
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology9243224YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals92035815311YQ 226
Picture Frame 120x68cm21YQ 213
Picture Frame 22x28cm11YQ 213
Picture Frame 60x34cm21YQ 213
Pistol101111YQ 243
Pistol Ammunition6069510YQ 253
Plant Fiber10YQ 217
Plastic415662243034158YQ 253
Plastic Body Armor1YQ 165
Plastic Explosive27091561YQ 255180484
Plastic HelmetYQ 225
Plastic PatentYQ 143
Plastics Factory Technology102584721YQ 255
Pliers15051YQ 251269
Police Station Technology33Q 255
PolytarideYQ 224
Pressure Tent111YQ 215
Prospector Bay Module73YQ 249
Prospector Bay Module PatentYQ 137
Proton Beam Lens755014158Q 248
Radioactives14YQ 253
Refinery Technology9246163446YQ 255
Refining Air from Atmosphere Patent1YQ 143
Refining Air from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Cryozine PatentYQ 47
Refining Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Atmosphere Patent1YQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Ioplasma PatentYQ 47
Refining Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Retail Store Technology3838Q 255
Rifle125122YQ 22011
Rifle Ammunition2221117YQ 255
Rocket Motor Factory Technology62443149YQ 255
Rum445YQ 2297
SUV Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Screw Driver10952YQ 2512
Seed122YQ 234
Sensor Module PatentYQ 137
Sewing Needle1171034YQ 2519
Ship Blueprint Disk9YQ 222
Shotgun41YQ 25140
Shotgun Ammunition24YQ 255
Shovel4242734314YQ 25341
Siphon Bay Module52Q 249
Small Flower PotYQ 185
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper9847Q 1801
Smelter Technology5392053146YQ 255
Smelting Magmium PatentYQ 143
Smelting Vulcium PatentYQ 143
Solar Power Plant Technology2424Q 255
Soldering Iron6804001472YQ 251439576
Soldering Iron PatentYQ 143
Space Fighter F1 Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Rocket Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Transport Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 213
Spacecraft Blueprint DrawingYQ 128
Spacecraft Factory Technology2811612330YQ 255
Spices302YQ 25533
Stone101713222456209YQ 251
Storage Crystal25133YQ 172
Storage Crystal PatentYQ 255
Submarine Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Sugar200200YQ 199
Sugar Mill Technology77Q 255
Tepee5YQ 215
Tequila230Q 231
Tesloid Dissipator40Q 251
Textile Mill Technology112821621YQ 255
Textiles782061563061615YQ 241
Tongs150451YQ 25130
Torch12YQ 1104
Torque Wrench642YQ 253122
Tractor Beam Bay Module1Q 251
Tractor Beam Bay Module PatentYQ 136
Treatment Plant Technology2412011120YQ 255
Type A Preons2820YQ 143
Type B Preons20YQ 193
Type F Preons4330YQ 243
Type G Preons981YQ 88
Type K Preon RingYQ 200
Type K Preons5032694620YQ 161
Type M Preons127126517YQ 216
University Technology1951554449YQ 255
Utility Pouch2511YQ 213
Vegetable250221YQ 239312
Vehicle Factory Technology5142714YQ 255
Viathol11YQ 70
Vodka250Q 232
Vulcanite956416YQ 210
Vulcium92324793016YQ 254
Vulcium Heat Sink1YQ 205
Vulcium Hull Module11Q 248
Vulcium KnifeQ 254131
Vulcium Power Armor146412106YQ 25283
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet1458137661YQ 2521335
Warehouse Technology3722606576YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module189185YQ 250
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module31YQ 86
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 100
Water1675160032YQ 24518
Water using Air and Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Weapon Smith Technology106451520YQ 255
Weaving Textiles using Plastic PatentYQ 143
Well Technology3401627987YQ 255
Wharf Technology26262020YQ 255
Whiskey170Q 232
Wind Power Plant Technology151533YQ 255
Wine258020001YQ 2302
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module7YQ 249
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 134
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module21YQ 132
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 134
Woven HelmetYQ 210
Wrench32512061YQ 25133302
Zoo Technology2222Q 255
Кала́шников11YQ 244

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APCQ 235104129
SailboatQ 35
Space Fighter F1Q 2539281
Space Fighter F2Q 222142
Space TransportQ 218123

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC125
Farm Machinery1
Helicopter4
Motor Bike43068
Rocket1168626
SUV804
Space Fighter F122650
Space Fighter F2126
Space Transport2138
Spaceship2259211912
Starship565055431950610629853406
Station13
Submarine6344

Animals

Species Named 52

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled DeantwoDeantwo KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aaran Homovulturis4
Achean2
Acnologian12
Adareldani1
Aerial Carnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Carnivorous Avian1
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian11
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian4
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian4
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian19
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian279
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian716
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian8
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian31
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean2
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean4
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian21
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian211
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian23
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian8
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian8
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian11
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian8
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian7
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian19
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid6
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian15
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian14
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian20
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Scavenging Avian4
Aerial Scavenging Glabrian1
Aermalil2
Alenti1
Alkar20
Altreaunt1
Aristocrat2
Asgardian19
Avesian3
Avian2
Bacha1
Banvalza Citizen1
Bearman1
Berrylonio3
Birdmen14
Blue Chaostacean2
Bob3
Bullywug1
Candarin2
Canis Superior1
Canuck8
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Carnivorous Insectoid8
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Clannfear8
Cursadar2
Delmorian2
Descendant1
Dominion Citizen25
Draconia2
Dragonian3
Drakodiak5
Drakodiak1
Drashmor8
Driezai1
Drushocka1
Dwarf12
Dwarf2
Dwillian2
Eaglenite1
Foondanglian36
Forums Lurker10
Foxtail111191
Friendship pirates1143
Froznian2
GET OUT Frog14
Garlylan1
Gato1323
Goa'uld1
Havenite2
Havenite Spider1
Helian3
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian2
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian53
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian5
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Homo Narnician1
Homo Sapens Astra Superior1
Homo Sapiens211
Homo Sapiens Commercialus1
Human2
Human2
Human1
Hunan1
Ikkran4
Imperial18
Ineptitudus Incarnatus3
Jem'Hadar928
Kaxian5
Kaxian34
Kekan1
Khalifa1
Kizan5
Klingon3
Kobold1
Kzinti3
Lazybirddoggy31
Leoninod3
Lizaman5
Lorian4
Lunavi15
M'Teri1
Maceranian3
Mankys3
Mapnxyaha3
Megarlylan1
Meme Gun1
Messenian1
Messenian48
Messenian41
Miltous4
Minions of Wess1
Mongoloidicus Nipnongicus2
NT Human2
Nephropsis Prime3
Nosferatu2
Nuke Trooper25
O-Birb1
Omnivorous Amphibian5
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian5
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian19
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Aquarian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian10
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Crustacean5
Omnivorous Crustacean12
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean86
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean8
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian5
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian17
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian10
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian13
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian11
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian8
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian23
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian13
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid3
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid3
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian6
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian30
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian7
PAAA Phoenix25
Pegasus Pony6
Pelagian5
Pink Frogit2
Psionavulpan3
Ravanae1
Ravenfolk10
Rhinocore1
Robinus Puckus1
Romans9
Ronzoni1
Roostar6
Ruhan415
Russian Human6
Saakhi1
Sakkra1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Crustacean2
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean2
Secludians3
Sentient Beasts of Doom1
Shitterbugs2
Silver Hexapod1
Skinnylegs3
Slobbering Assidfex5
Sneaky1
Son of Rosen2
Space Ork2
Spaceborn Human1
Stark2
Steve1
Szlachivian1
Targossians1
Targrosses Fallen5
Tarvin Toothed Slug Snake1
Terran1
Terran4
Tesgno35
Tibberarious Rekksimus4
Totinoid2
Trading Birdman5
Triangulian2
Troglodite5
Vay1
Venoc1
Veraku1
Verpine3
Wavelength 02
Weltreichian Pope3
White Zet1
Xajorkithian12
Xarrin1
Yu-Serie1
Yuwk1
Zeta Gray1
Zoid Exalted1
Zoidian4
food4
shwɛ·ñɛs1
vegan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled DeantwoDeantwo KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
AcidBirdFrog11
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian4
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian15
Amphibious Omnivorous Amphibian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian5
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid5
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian4
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian2
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian2
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian5
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid12
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian3
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian2
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
AnotherGrossFrogThing11
Aquaerial Herbivorous Insectoid1
Aquatic Carnivorous Amphibian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Avian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Glabrian1
Aquatic Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aquatic Scavenging Aquarian1
Big Birdieblob11
Bikeling1
Birdy, The Mighty1
Buttergon11
BuzzyBum11
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian2
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid3
Carnivorous Insectoid2
Carnivorous Insectoid3
Carnivorous Reptilian2
Clowniefly11
Crapasorus21
Crappy Bird21
Crater Cucumber1
Crustaocean1
Deantwo or Ceruleas?6
Deantwo was here11
Devil Rat11
Dragon Frog51
Draslug21
Duckyfly21
Dum-ba-dummb21
Eocelxoirx1
Eyeless51
Fakelivingtree11
Foilet31
Fooksopus Short Snake11
Frogisnake31
GiantDiggingCowBird21
Giginian11
Golden Two-headed Llamaspider2
Headcrap111
Herbivorous Amphibian2
Herbivorous Amphibian5
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian4
Herbivorous Avian3
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Crustacean4
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian3
Herbivorous Furrian6
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian5
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian4
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid9
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid3
Herbivorous Insectoid4
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Herbivorous Insectoid3
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Highland Demon11
Highland Imp11
Hungrihungry31
Invisible Enemy11
Jumpilizzard11
Lionstalker11
Loinpide11
Man-Pony21
Megisroyer71
Moamonstar1
Naked Longtail91
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian4
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid16
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Palacow51
Plutomumba31
Rhinocore131
Rougelike11
Savanna Devil11
Savanna Imp11
Scavenging Amphibian6
Scavenging Amphibian3
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Amphibian2
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Aquarian2
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Aquarian3
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Avian2
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Avian2
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean2
Scavenging Crustacean6
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Furrian2
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Furrian3
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Glabrian2
Scavenging Insectoid4
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Scavenging Reptilian2
Sicklystalker3
Sightless11
Sightless Jumper41
Steel Bird1
Subterranean Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian6
Subterranean Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid5
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Aquatic Herbivorous Amphibian3
Subterranean Carnivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Carnivorous Glabrian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid1
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid1
Subterranean Herbivorous Aquarian1
Subterranean Omnivorous Reptilian1
Subterranean Scavenging Glabrian8
Triphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Usynlig Dræber1
VandDrak41
Weltreich is Cool1
Weltreich is Cool7
Weltreich is Cool2
Zappy11

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A V Main Sequence1
B IV Subgiant1
G Ia Bright Supergiant2
K Ia Bright Supergiant4
K VI Subdwarf2
M III Giant2
M Ia Bright Supergiant18
M Ib Weaker Supergiant4
M V Main Sequence6

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Habitable Orbit1
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY30,169.0m35,228.7m
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,134.6m1815
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.4m22
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY225.0m10,960.0m47531
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY21
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY117.6m12,796.6m241413
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,416.2m1918
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY9.0m10,427.0m2323
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY109
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY4,046.7m12
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY8,533.4m2830
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,038.6m12
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,983.7m33262
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY9,078.9m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.3m1413
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,844.4m2425
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY10,916.2m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY2
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,211.4m65
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inner OrbitY5,279.3m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY207.9m7,175.5m414112
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY325.6m12,826.5m56359528
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY68.9m10,955.2m96
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY89.3m10,033.9m181512
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,099.4m65
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,810.8m56
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY18.8m11,920.7m1613
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY0.0m7,204.5m1615
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY83.7m9,079.6m22
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY8,100.8m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY146.2m1,523.5m20516714
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY69.2m1,497.3m55