Shores of Hazeron

Borog

Trog Corp Flag
Avatar

Board Chairman Borog NKRAVC
Empire Trog Corp
Board Chairman Borog
Reputation 131
Credit Limit 13,150,000¢
Experience 5,697

Government Target Value 200
Domain Governed By Board Chairman Borog
Universe

Last Modified Wed Apr 25 21:21:46 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 29 days, 15 hours, 43 minutes

Stories Started 3
Stories Completed 3
Biology

Specie Troglodite, Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Thu Sep 3 04:01:32 2015 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 37 of 37
Stamina 175 of 175
Hunger 61 of 74
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon1
Slashing8
Suffocation4

Kills
TypeKilled BorogBorog Killed
Crew, Friend1
Farm Machinery, Empire1
Farm Machinery, Enemy1
Passenger, Empire1
Person, Neutral1
SUV, Empire4
SUV, Enemy3
Space Fighter F2, Empire4
Space Fighter F2, Enemy3
Spaceship, Empire3
Starship, Empire2
Troop, Empire8
Troop, Enemy5

Operations

EVA Online 894 minutes

City Flags Captured 7

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft11039MinQ 187
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft122MinQ 120
Helm on Spacecraft122MinQ 187
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 6
Riding Animal1MinQ 0
SUV8MinQ 3
Sensor Station on Spacecraft342MinQ 187
Shield Station on Spacecraft0MinQ 30
Transporter Station on Spacecraft2MinQ 30

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 239
Officers Boarded 31
Passengers Boarded 142
Passengers Debarked 101
Troops Boarded 208

Mission Orders Issued 2776
Squad Orders Issued 410

Wormholes Explored For Empire 66
Wormholes Named After Borog 52

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 4
Starship Blueprints Burned 34
Station Blueprints Burned 4

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 3
Solar Systems Named 15

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory2538151
Airport Repair Shop232929
Airport Terminal225380
Arena261610
Armorer2415505
Bakery4334
Bank193520
Brewery912211
Broker1477140
Cantina1353413
Capitol404677
Carpenter3321278
Casino232013
Church1594206
Clothing Factory14190228
Coal Power Plant1
Computer Factory1622134
Condominium183470944
Design Studio472809
Distillery131039
Electronics Factory1381730948
Explosives Factory34391213
Farm267663525
Fire Station5393
Gasoline Power Plant1
Grist Mill3244
Grocery531619
Hangar223003
Hospital682513
House32925
Hydroelectric Power Plant6916761130
Hydrogen Power Plant1
Jeweler1414933
Logging Camp3379612
Lumber Mill11942
Machine Shop1661359283
Mass Media5700
Meat Processing Plant3424404
Military Flag255
Military Gun Tower7431
Military Weapon System122519
Mine98354804872
Munitions Factory384570
Natural Gas Power Plant1
Nuclear Power Plant11481
Observatory212187
Orchard13273
Park614
Pharmaceutical Lab3115807
Plastics Factory1321484637
Police Station932223
Refinery3783465990
Retail Store972023
Road1982139540
Rocket Motor Factory23812
Ship Yard12711
Smelter40830682348
Spacecraft Factory375264206
Sugar Mill14710
Textile Mill1813039
Town Square18
Treatment Plant218780950
University114442053
Vehicle Factory20439120
Warehouse23210500
Weapon Smith54257013
Well190739011
Wharf1915192
Winery14785
Zoo321977

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory3469272
Airport Repair Shop386518
Airport Terminal4111201
Arena121646
Bank356749
Biodome7480869
Brewery1133
Broker15613473
Cantina1276552
Capitol7610107
Carpenter354
Casino81797
Church1647997
Coal Power Plant1256
Computer Factory2623
Condominium156476335
Design Studio353247
Distillery142
Electronics Factory918015
Farm19849387
Fire Station3366
Grocery352691
Hangar387065
Hospital555578
House12401
Hydroelectric Power Plant22282
Jeweler23942
Logging Camp361188
Machine Shop861016561
Mass Media81185
Meat Processing Plant3874
Military Flag1014
Military Gun Tower4236
Military Weapon System5337
Mine1046105687794
Nuclear Power Plant5717839127
Observatory2236
Orchard45282
Park4618
Pharmaceutical Lab3241
Plastics Factory1219879
Police Station683936
Refinery1942147967
Retail Store774351
Road1847157162
Smelter16414600533
Solar Power Plant6153511
Spacecraft Factory4192965
Sugar Mill2243
Textile Mill22704
Town Square35
Treatment Plant2851699491
University5248491
Vehicle Factory36966542
Warehouse301324621
Well941381149
Wind Power Plant7111213
Winery2178
Zoo171065

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 25015990
FeetQ 1281
TailQ 871

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air3953850YQ 255
Aircraft Factory Technology724YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology1241136YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology964YQ 255
Animal CarcassYQ 20915
Animal Meat2980500323YQ 228520
Antiflux Particles1000155594Q 245
Armorer Technology68106YQ 255
Beer92Q 193
Blank Disk100553YQ 233
Bomb Bl Black Cat1
Bone5YQ 194
Brewery Technology16Q 255
Broker Technology44Q 255
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 204
Cantina Technology10Q 255
Carpenter Technology584YQ 255
Clothing Factory Technology604YQ 255
Computer4344Q 247
Computer Factory Technology86624YQ 255
Crate2YQ 130
Cryo Heat Sink8259Q 247
Cryozine11499Q 182
DNA Sample Kit5YQ 203
Design Studio Technology4YQ 181
Electron Beam Lens153Q 246
Electronic Part264015848Q 252
Electronics Factory Technology984YQ 255
Eludium18374Q 186
Environment Suit236101YQ 2441
Environment Suit Helmet24271YQ 2452
Explosives Factory Technology621511YQ 255
Fabric Clothing8313Q 243
Farm Technology40921430YQ 255
Fish10YQ 20110
Fish Meat30092Q 168
Fitting Wrench92Q 200
Flag289719226YQ 243
Fruit92Q 215
Gem Ring354Q 239
GemsYQ 239
Gigacell8515YQ 246
Glue Gun5092Q 236
Grain92Q 198
Grav Coupling6169Q 251
Hammer83629211YQ 247
Hangar Technology2YQ 181
Head2YQ 2091
Heat Ray Lens10Q 220
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi11243Q 245
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa6000Q 250
Heavy Weapon1330Q 233
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology804YQ 255
Hydrogen1566688YQ 196
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology2YQ 178
Io Tube1000Q 251
KnifeYQ 1926812811
Laser Pistol41Q 247
Laser Rifle1241YQ 25019680
Leather4YQ 194
Leather Clothing1YQ 115
Log12YQ 187
Logging Camp Technology67Q 255
Lumber2YQ 130
Lumenite1300Q 229
Machine Shop Technology2462446YQ 255
Magmex17359Q 246
Magmium1407Q 246
Magmium Power Armor44YQ 2412
Magmium Power Armor Helmet44YQ 2401
Mass Media Technology4YQ 181
Meat Processing Plant Technology534YQ 255
Mechanical Part43362800Q 255
Medical Kit2YQ 904
Metal642963610215YQ 255
Metal Power Armor6Q 111
Metal Power Armor Helmet7YQ 2452
Military Gun Tower Technology88Q 255
Military Weapon System Technology78Q 255
Mine Technology8816678YQ 255
Minerals10000YQ 252
Mission DiskYQ 233
Munitions Factory Technology584YQ 255
Myrathane6123333Q 225
Natural Gas40000Q 245
Natural Gas Power Plant Technology2YQ 142
Neutron Beam Lens50Q 247
Nuclear Power Plant Technology574YQ 255
Observatory Technology6024YQ 255
Oil1000Q 216
Oscilloscope200Q 231
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology464YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals43250Q 206
Pistol54Q 123
Pistol Ammunition275Q 234
Plant Fiber5YQ 203
Plastic458421935Q 243
Plastics Factory Technology115935YQ 255
Pliers92Q 183
Proton Beam Lens2752000Q 250
Radioactives349392Q 255
Refinery Technology2552243YQ 255
Rifle1YQ 79
Rifle Ammunition302YQ 234
Rocket Motor Factory Technology4YQ 181
Screw Driver92Q 183
Seed11YQ 203
Sewing Needle1YQ 115
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 233
Shovel5922921YQ 225
Smelter Technology3373249YQ 255
Solar Power Plant Technology122YQ 255
Soldering Iron210292Q 223
Spacecraft Factory Technology1481031YQ 255
Stone58850296226YQ 248
Storage Crystal20YQ 109
Textile Mill Technology1611031YQ 255
Textiles32939250011YQ 243
Tongs92Q 201
TorchYQ 100
Treatment Plant Technology5872036YQ 255
University Technology11648YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 115
Vegetable20500Q 137
Vehicle Factory Technology734YQ 255
Vulcium Power Armor891YQ 2506
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet891YQ 2502
Warehouse Technology694199YQ 255
Weapon Smith Technology722016YQ 255
Well Technology6242840YQ 255
Wharf Technology484YQ 255
Whiskey92Q 190
Wind Power Plant Technology122YQ 255
Wine2092Q 224
Wrench200292Q 203
Кала́шников59YQ 22024312

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Starship11144528397

Animals

Species Named 21

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled BorogBorog KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Anur Nasferatu1
Crab Bat1
Grazing Sluggrub3
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Human1
Mopfoot Sucker1
Nephropsis Nospheratu1
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Troglodite71
Weltreichian Pope1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled BorogBorog KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian5
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian6
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian2
Armless Dudecow11
Banty Possum21
Big Slug11
Carnivorous Aquarian2
Carnivorous Avian1
Chug Worm11
Crab Bat1
Crabfly21
Crabwing11
Eellizard11
Fizzgig1
Grazing Ringo1
Grazing Sluggrub1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian4
Lobster Rat11
Long Ass Cow11
Mopfoot Sucker1
Octceratops11
Omnivorous Amphibian4
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Sharktail Grazer1
Stalkosaur11
Subterranean Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian4
Toad Dragon11
White Calico1
Wingless Cowbird11

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
F V Main Sequence4
M III Giant2
M V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,135.0m54
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,015.8m911
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,028.9m3625
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY6,258.0m2125
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY5,308.3m1716
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,377.8m1516
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,382.2m
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,390.8m44
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY3,407.7m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY41
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY21
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY10,030.8m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY9,044.3m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY31
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY1.4m9,098.8m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY5,195.8m55
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inner OrbitY44
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,126.4m86
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,045.9m5450
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY4,361.9m12
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY3,389.5m21
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY5,275.2m77
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,161.6m1010
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,031.2m2721
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY8,093.9m62
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,523.8m1615